Cheap flights from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk (IEV — DNK)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Kiev – Dnepropetrovsk by month

Here you can find out which months as very Kiev – Dnepropetrovsk, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

round-trip

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Kiev — Dnepropetrovsk

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
09:40 10:50 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 7W101 Windrose Airlines 1h 10m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
11:40 12:50 fri 7W101 Windrose Airlines 1h 10m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
15:00 16:10 daily 7W103 Windrose Airlines 1h 10m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
17:00 18:10 fri 7W103 Windrose Airlines 1h 10m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
18:00 19:10 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 7W105 Windrose Airlines 1h 10m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
18:15 19:25 fri 7W105 Windrose Airlines 1h 10m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
19:30 20:30 tue, thu, sat, sun PS71 Ukraine International Airlines 1h 0m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
19:30 20:35 wed PS71 Ukraine International Airlines 1h 5m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
19:35 20:35 mon, fri PS71 Ukraine International Airlines 1h 0m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
20:00 21:10 sun 7W105 Windrose Airlines 1h 10m Boryspil International Airport — Dnepropetrovsk International Airport search
All routes

Flights from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk

The selection of cheap flights from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk from £25 and from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk to Kiev from £73.

The price of the flight from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk (Ukraine) to Kiev from £73 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk (Ukraine) — Kiev £130 (round-trip).

The distance between Kiev and Dnepropetrovsk 252 miles (or 405 kilometers).

The time difference between Kiev and Dnepropetrovsk is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk 1h 0m.

Low cost flights from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk (IEV — DNK)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk with several airlines (include Windrose Airlines, Ukraine International Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Dnepropetrovsk apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at £73 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost £25

Popular airlines flying from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk

Flight Kiev – Dnepropetrovsk is served by 1 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Kiev — Dnepropetrovsk by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk

Routes from nearby cities to Dnepropetrovsk

Popular International routes from Kiev

Popular domestic routes from Kiev

The return flights Dnepropetrovsk – Kiev

Buy airfare from Kiev to Dnepropetrovsk