Cheap flights from London to Knock (LON — NOC)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights London – Knock by month

Here you can find out which months as very London – Knock, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

round-trip

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

Schedule of direct flights London — Knock

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:55 09:25 daily FR805 Ryanair 1h 30m Stansted Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
10:00 11:35 sat EI911 Aer Lingus 1h 35m London Gatwick Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
10:00 11:25 daily FR8142 Ryanair 1h 25m London Luton Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
14:35 16:00 sun FR8144 Ryanair 1h 25m London Luton Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
15:10 16:40 fri, sun FR807 Ryanair 1h 30m Stansted Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
15:15 16:45 mon FR807 Ryanair 1h 30m Stansted Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
15:40 17:15 mon, sun FR807 Ryanair 1h 35m Stansted Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
17:00 18:35 fri EI911 Aer Lingus 1h 35m London Gatwick Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
17:15 18:55 wed EI911 Aer Lingus 1h 40m London Gatwick Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
17:15 18:40 fri FR8144 Ryanair 1h 25m London Luton Airport — Ireland West Airport Knock search
All routes

Cheap flights from London to Knock (LON — NOC)

The selection of cheap flights from London to Knock

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from London to Knock from £12 and from London to Knock to London from £21.

The price of the flight from London to Knock (Ireland) to London from £21 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from London to Knock (Ireland) — London £95 (round-trip).

The distance between London and Knock 406 miles (or 654 kilometers).

The time difference between London and Knock is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from London to Knock 1h 25m.

Low cost flights from London to Knock (LON — NOC)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of London to Knock with several airlines (include Ryanair, Aer Lingus). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Knock apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of London to Knock. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at £21 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost £12

Popular airlines flying from London to Knock

Flight London – Knock is served by 1 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare London — Knock by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from London to Knock

Popular International routes from London

Popular routes from Knock

Knock — Perth
Knock — Kharkov
Knock — Lome
Knock — Avignon
Knock — Faro
Knock — Lourdes

Popular domestic routes from London

The return flights Knock – London

Buy airfare from London to Knock